Kirjaudu

Joukkuekoodi




Tuomarit

M8

EBK/HuuhkajatEBK/LeijonatEBK/Leijonat vihreät
EPS T06 LumikitEPS/07 Lohikäärmeet PunainenEPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta
EPS/Kobrat PunainenEPS/Kobrat ValkoinenEPS/Korpit Punaiset
EPS/Korpit ValkoisetEPS/SalamatEPS/Ukkoset Black
EPS/Ukkoset WhiteEsPa Tornadot /HaitEsPa Tornadot /Mureenat
EsPa Tornadot /PiraijatFC KasiYsiFC KasiYsi/Keltainen
FC KasiYsi/MustaFC KasiYsi/OranssiFC KasiYsi/Punainen
FC KasiYsi/SininenFC KasiYsi/ValkoinenFC KasiYsi/Vihreä
FC KasiYsi/ViolettiFC LoviisaFC Viikingit/Keltainen
FC Viikingit/P07FC Viikingit/PunainenFC Viikingit/Valkoinen
FC WILD/raidatFC WILD/sininenFC WILD/valkoinen
FCFJ/Sininen 1FCFJ/Sininen 2FCFJ/Valkoinen 1
FCFJ/Valkoinen 2Gnistan/KeltainenGnistan/Sininen
Gnistan/ValkoinenGrIFK/BlueGrIFK/Green
GrIFK/RedGrIFK/WhiteHJK Töölö -07
HJK-J Kannelmäki KeltainenHJK-J Kannelmäki RaitaHJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen
HJK-J Kannelmäki ValkoinenHJK-J/ East KeltainenHJK-J/ East Sininen
HJK-J/ East ValkoinenHJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sinHJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen
HJK-J/Arabianranta SininenHJK-J/Arabianranta ValkoinenHJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen
HJK-J/Laru SininenHJK-J/Laru07 ValkoinenHJK-J/Malmi
HJK-J/malmi 06-07HJK-J/Munkkiniemi SininenHJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen
HJK/Töölö/KeltainenHJK/Töölö/RaitaHJK/Töölö/Valkoinen
HJKTöölö/SininenHonka/Juventus KeltainenHonka/Juventus Musta
Honka/Juventus ValkoinenHonka/KeisariKOTKAT 07Honka/Ketut Keltainen
Honka/Ketut MustaHonka/Ketut vihreäHonka/MaaKOTKAT 07
Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset
Honka/Pallosalamat MustatHooGee/07 Raketit MustaHooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta
HooGee/Hurrigaanit SininenHooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinenHooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen
HooGee/P07 Raketit ValkoinenHPS/KeltainenHPS/Musta
HPS/ValkoinenHPS/VihreäI-HK/Hurrikaanit
I-HK/TaifuunitI-HK/TornadotKaPy/Blue
KaPy/BlueWhiteKaPy/WhiteKeiKa/Keltainen
KeiKa/MustaKJS/sininenKoiPS
Kontu/P06 SininenKontu/P06 UnitedKontu/P06 Valkoinen
KOPSE/ValkoinenKOPSE/VihreäKyIF -07/Keltainen
KyIF/ 06 LiverpoolKyIF/-07KyIF/-07 Sininen
KyIF/KyIF06KyIF/KyIF06 BarcelonaKyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen
KäPa/07 TottenhamKäPa/ArsenalKäPa/Barca
KäPa/Barca 07KäPa/LiverpoolLePa
LePa/KeltainenLePa/MustaLepa/Oranssi
LePa/PunainenLePa/SininenLePa/Valkoinen
LePa/VihreäLPS/MustaLPS/Sininen
LPS/valkoinenLPS/VihreäMartin Reim JK
MasKi/P07 SinisetMasKi/SininenMasKi/valkoinen
MPS/KeltaisetMPS/MustatMPS/Siniset
MPS/ValkoisetNJS/keltainenNJS/musta
NJS/oranssiNJS/punainenNJS/sininen
NJS/vihreäNuPS/barca SininenPEP/ Mustat
PiTa/MustaPonnistusPPJ 07 Laru Oranssi
PPJ 07 Laru SininenPPJ Eira 07PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen
PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssiPPJ/Eira06HesaPunainenPPJ/Laru Oranssi
PPJ/Laru PunainenPPJ/Laru SininenPPJ/Laru Valkoinen
PPS Kotkat MustatPPS Kotkat PunaisetPPS Kotkat Valkoiset
PPVPPV/2007PuiU
SibboV/07SibboV/KeltainenSibboV/Musta
SibboV/SinikeltainenSibboV/SininenSibboV/Valkoinen
Tikka/Tikka TurbotTikka/Turbot valkoinenTiPS/Hait Musta
TiPS/Hait ValkoinenTiPS/Tornadot P07TuPS/Musta
TuPS/SininenTuPS/ValkoinenTuPS/Vihreä
Valtti/KeltainenValtti/VihreäVJS/1
VJS/P06/2VJS/P06/3VJS/Pähkinärinne
VJS/Ylästö

7.07.2014
Nro Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
8001 08:30 33A Pirkkola SibboV/Sininen Honka/Ketut Musta 1-4
8002 08:30 33B Pirkkola EPS/Kobrat Punainen MasKi/valkoinen 5-3
8003 08:30 1A Töölö N FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 KyIF/KyIF06 2-3
8004 08:30 1B Töölö N KaPy/Blue NJS/musta 2-5
8005 08:30 1C Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat 4-8
8006 08:30 1D Töölö N FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 LePa/Keltainen 2-5
8007 08:30 2A Töölö N HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen FC WILD/valkoinen 1-11
8008 08:30 2B Töölö N MasKi/Sininen FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen 5-1
8009 08:30 2C Töölö N TiPS/Hait Musta EBK/Huuhkajat 2-4
8010 08:30 2D Töölö N FC KasiYsi NuPS/barca Sininen 4-5
8011 09:05 33A Pirkkola HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen LePa/Vihreä 1-10
8012 09:05 33B Pirkkola KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat 3-4
8013 09:05 1A Töölö N Gnistan/Keltainen PPJ/Laru Oranssi 2-4
8014 09:05 1B Töölö N HPS/Musta HJK-J/Laru Sininen 1-9
8015 09:05 1C Töölö N VJS/P06/3 GrIFK/Red 2-4
8016 09:05 1D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Musta EPS/Salamat 8-4
8017 09:05 2A Töölö N Lepa/Oranssi TuPS/Sininen 6-1
8018 09:05 2B Töölö N EPS/Ukkoset Black Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 0-7
8019 09:05 2C Töölö N Honka/Juventus Musta HJKTöölö/Sininen 3-4
8020 09:05 2D Töölö N VJS/1 SibboV/Sinikeltainen 5-6
8021 09:40 33A Pirkkola HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen Kontu/P06 Valkoinen 9-1
8022 09:40 33B Pirkkola FC Viikingit/Valkoinen PPV 2-5
8023 09:40 1A Töölö N NJS/musta FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 7-4
8024 09:40 1B Töölö N KyIF/KyIF06 KaPy/Blue 8-2
8025 09:40 1C Töölö N EsPa Tornadot /Hait MPS/Keltaiset 5-6
8026 09:40 1D Töölö N LPS/Musta PPJ/Laru Valkoinen 3-3
8027 09:40 2A Töölö N HJK-J/ East Valkoinen KäPa/Arsenal 3-10
8028 09:40 2B Töölö N PPJ Eira 07 PuiU 0-5
8029 09:40 2C Töölö N KäPa/Barca Kontu/P06 Sininen 10-3
8030 09:40 2D Töölö N GrIFK/Green HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen 2-3
8031 10:15 33A Pirkkola MasKi/valkoinen SibboV/Sininen 4-1
8032 10:15 33B Pirkkola Honka/Ketut Musta EPS/Kobrat Punainen 6-3
8033 10:15 1A Töölö N HJK-J/Laru Sininen Gnistan/Keltainen 6-8
8034 10:15 1B Töölö N PPJ/Laru Oranssi HPS/Musta 7-3
8035 10:15 1C Töölö N LePa/Keltainen HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta 5-2
8036 10:15 1D Töölö N Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 6-3
8037 10:15 2A Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen 7-0
8038 10:15 2B Töölö N FC WILD/valkoinen MasKi/Sininen 5-6
8039 10:15 2C Töölö N NuPS/barca Sininen TiPS/Hait Musta 4-2
8040 10:15 2D Töölö N EBK/Huuhkajat FC KasiYsi 8-5
8041 10:50 33A Pirkkola EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen 9-2
8042 10:50 33B Pirkkola LePa/Vihreä KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona 2-4
8043 10:50 1C Töölö N EPS/Salamat VJS/P06/3 1-13
8044 10:50 1D Töölö N GrIFK/Red FC KasiYsi/Musta 2-8
8045 10:50 2A Töölö N Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 Lepa/Oranssi 3-5
8046 10:50 2B Töölö N TuPS/Sininen EPS/Ukkoset Black 4-3
8047 10:50 2C Töölö N SibboV/Sinikeltainen Honka/Juventus Musta 2-4
8048 10:50 2D Töölö N HJKTöölö/Sininen VJS/1 5-5
8049 11:25 33A Pirkkola PPV HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen 4-8
8050 11:25 33B Pirkkola Kontu/P06 Valkoinen FC Viikingit/Valkoinen 0-5
8051 11:25 1C Töölö N PPJ/Laru Valkoinen EsPa Tornadot /Hait 2-4
8052 11:25 1D Töölö N MPS/Keltaiset LPS/Musta 2-1
8053 11:25 2A Töölö N PuiU HJK-J/ East Valkoinen 9-3
8054 11:25 2B Töölö N KäPa/Arsenal PPJ Eira 07 7-0
8055 11:25 2C Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen KäPa/Barca 3-1
8056 11:25 2D Töölö N Kontu/P06 Sininen GrIFK/Green 1-10
8057 12:00 41C Myllypuro N Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 Tikka/Turbot valkoinen 3-6
8058 12:00 41D Myllypuro N FC WILD/raidat KyIF/ 06 Liverpool 10-1
8059 12:00 1C Töölö N NJS/punainen LePa/Valkoinen 1-3
8060 12:00 1D Töölö N Tikka/Tikka Turbot FC WILD/sininen 5-6
8061 12:00 2A Töölö N EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta HooGee/07 Raketit Musta 4-4
8062 12:00 2B Töölö N KyIF/-07 TiPS/Hait Valkoinen 8-4
8063 12:00 2C Töölö N EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen NJS/keltainen 0-2
8064 12:00 2D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Oranssi GrIFK/Blue 1-2
8065 12:35 41C Myllypuro N HJK/Töölö/Raita PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi 1-17
8066 12:35 41D Myllypuro N NJS/vihreä FC KasiYsi/Keltainen 7-5
8067 12:35 1C Töölö N TiPS/Tornadot P07 FC KasiYsi/Sininen 1-7
8068 12:35 1D Töölö N VJS/Ylästö Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 0-6
8069 12:35 2A Töölö N MasKi/P07 Siniset FC Loviisa 3-3
8070 12:35 2B Töölö N KeiKa/Keltainen VJS/Pähkinärinne 4-6
8071 12:35 2C Töölö N NJS/oranssi Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset 7-0
8072 12:35 2D Töölö N LPS/Sininen HJK-J/ East Keltainen 5-2
8073 13:10 41C Myllypuro N HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin MPS/Mustat 5-5
8074 13:10 41D Myllypuro N HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen Kontu/P06 United 6-0
8075 13:10 1C Töölö N EPS T06 Lumikit KäPa/Barca 07 3-3
8076 13:10 1D Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen PPJ/Laru Punainen 1-4
8077 13:10 2A Töölö N PiTa/Musta HJK-J/Malmi 0-6
8078 13:10 2B Töölö N PPJ 07 Laru Sininen KäPa/Liverpool 7-0
8079 13:10 2C Töölö N FC Viikingit/P07 Ponnistus 2-4
8080 13:10 2D Töölö N PPJ/Laru Sininen HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita 0-2
8081 13:40 30A Pukinmäki N Honka/Ketut Keltainen I-HK/Hurrikaanit 7-4
8082 13:40 30B Pukinmäki N HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen PPS Kotkat Mustat 3-6
8083 13:40 30C Pukinmäki N Honka/Juventus Keltainen EBK/Leijonat 5-4
8084 13:40 30D Pukinmäki N EPS/Korpit Punaiset KoiPS 5-5
8085 13:45 41C Myllypuro N KyIF/ 06 Liverpool Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 3-2
8086 13:45 41D Myllypuro N Tikka/Turbot valkoinen FC WILD/raidat 2-8
8087 13:45 1C Töölö N FC WILD/sininen NJS/punainen 6-5
8088 13:45 1D Töölö N LePa/Valkoinen Tikka/Tikka Turbot 4-4
8089 13:45 2A Töölö N TiPS/Hait Valkoinen EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta 2-6
8090 13:45 2B Töölö N HooGee/07 Raketit Musta KyIF/-07 5-4
8091 13:45 2C Töölö N GrIFK/Blue EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen 5-2
8092 13:45 2D Töölö N NJS/keltainen FC KasiYsi/Oranssi 3-3
8093 14:15 30A Pukinmäki N LePa/Musta TuPS/Valkoinen 10-0
8094 14:15 30B Pukinmäki N GrIFK/White FC KasiYsi/Punainen 3-8
8095 14:15 30C Pukinmäki N KaPy/White SibboV/Musta 6-0
8096 14:15 30D Pukinmäki N EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat KOPSE/Vihreä 4-3
8097 14:20 41C Myllypuro N FC KasiYsi/Keltainen HJK/Töölö/Raita 10-1
8098 14:20 41D Myllypuro N PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi NJS/vihreä 4-4
8100 14:20 1D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Sininen VJS/Ylästö 2-0
8101 14:20 2A Töölö N VJS/Pähkinärinne MasKi/P07 Siniset 2-2
8102 14:20 2B Töölö N FC Loviisa KeiKa/Keltainen 5-4
8103 14:20 2C Töölö N HJK-J/ East Keltainen NJS/oranssi 2-13
8104 14:20 2D Töölö N Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset LPS/Sininen 3-1
8105 14:50 30A Pukinmäki N HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen 4-8
8106 14:50 30B Pukinmäki N FC Viikingit/Punainen PEP/ Mustat 7-2
8107 14:50 30C Pukinmäki N KäPa/07 Tottenham MPS/Siniset 1-12
8108 14:50 30D Pukinmäki N PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi HPS/Vihreä 3-2
8109 14:55 41C Myllypuro N Kontu/P06 United HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin 2-11
8110 14:55 41D Myllypuro N MPS/Mustat HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen 2-4
8099 14:55 1C Töölö N Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 TiPS/Tornadot P07 3-1
8112 14:55 1D Töölö N KäPa/Barca 07 HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen 4-3
8113 14:55 2A Töölö N KäPa/Liverpool PiTa/Musta 2-5
8114 14:55 2B Töölö N HJK-J/Malmi PPJ 07 Laru Sininen 3-6
8115 14:55 2C Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita FC Viikingit/P07 2-4
8116 14:55 2D Töölö N Ponnistus PPJ/Laru Sininen 10-3
8117 15:25 30A Pukinmäki N HJK-J/ East Sininen KOPSE/Valkoinen 2-11
8118 15:25 30B Pukinmäki N PPS Kotkat Mustat Honka/Ketut Keltainen 1-8
8119 15:25 30C Pukinmäki N Gnistan/Sininen Valtti/Keltainen 0-7
8120 15:25 30D Pukinmäki N KoiPS Honka/Juventus Keltainen 6-2
8121 15:30 33A Pirkkola FCFJ/Sininen 2 I-HK/Taifuunit 3-6
8122 15:30 33B Pirkkola KyIF/-07 Sininen EPS/Ukkoset White 1-5
8123 15:30 12 Käpylä N EBK/Leijonat vihreät KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen 0-4
8124 15:30 14 Käpylä N LePa/Punainen SibboV/Valkoinen 5-4
8111 15:30 1C Töölö N PPJ/Laru Punainen EPS T06 Lumikit 4-1
8126 15:30 1D Töölö N I-HK/Tornadot KeiKa/Musta 4-4
8127 15:30 2C Töölö N KyIF -07/Keltainen TuPS/Vihreä 2-8
8128 15:30 2D Töölö N KaPy/BlueWhite HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen 0-4
8129 16:00 30A Pukinmäki N I-HK/Hurrikaanit HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen 0-4
8130 16:00 30B Pukinmäki N FC KasiYsi/Punainen LePa/Musta 8-5
8131 16:00 30C Pukinmäki N EBK/Leijonat EPS/Korpit Punaiset 6-0
8132 16:00 30D Pukinmäki N KOPSE/Vihreä KaPy/White 3-8
8133 16:05 33A Pirkkola FC KasiYsi/Vihreä Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 3-2
8134 16:05 33B Pirkkola LPS/valkoinen PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen 1-4
8135 16:05 12 Käpylä N Honka/Ketut vihreä PPS Kotkat Valkoiset 9-5
8136 16:05 14 Käpylä N EPS/Korpit Valkoiset FC KasiYsi/Violetti 0-4
8125 16:05 1C Töölö N SibboV/07 LePa 1-9
8138 16:05 1D Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen PPS Kotkat Punaiset 4-5
8139 16:05 2C Töölö N LePa/Sininen EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen 6-6
8140 16:05 2D Töölö N FCFJ/Sininen 1 HJK/Töölö/Keltainen 2-5
8141 16:35 30A Pukinmäki N TuPS/Valkoinen GrIFK/White 4-4
8142 16:35 30B Pukinmäki N PEP/ Mustat HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen 2-2
8143 16:35 30C Pukinmäki N SibboV/Musta EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat 1-8
8144 16:35 30D Pukinmäki N HPS/Vihreä KäPa/07 Tottenham 7-1
8145 16:40 33A Pirkkola HPS/Keltainen HJK Töölö -07 0-14
8146 16:40 33B Pirkkola Gnistan/Valkoinen HJK-J/malmi 06-07 1-3
8147 16:40 12 Käpylä N HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen PPV/2007 2-5
8148 16:40 14 Käpylä N MPS/Valkoiset KJS/sininen 0-5
8137 16:40 1C Töölö N NJS/sininen VJS/P06/2 3-3
8150 16:40 1D Töölö N HPS/Valkoinen LPS/Vihreä 1-8
8151 16:40 2C Töölö N Valtti/Vihreä HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen 2-2
8152 16:40 2D Töölö N HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen FC Viikingit/Keltainen 9-0
8153 17:10 30A Pukinmäki N KOPSE/Valkoinen FC Viikingit/Punainen 4-1
8154 17:10 30B Pukinmäki N PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen HJK-J/ East Sininen 6-0
8155 17:10 30C Pukinmäki N Valtti/Keltainen PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi 5-5
8156 17:10 30D Pukinmäki N MPS/Siniset Gnistan/Sininen 9-0
8157 17:15 33A Pirkkola EPS/Ukkoset White FCFJ/Sininen 2 8-0
8158 17:15 33B Pirkkola I-HK/Taifuunit KyIF/-07 Sininen 6-10
8159 17:15 12 Käpylä N SibboV/Valkoinen EBK/Leijonat vihreät 5-4
8160 17:15 14 Käpylä N KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen LePa/Punainen 4-3
8149 17:15 1C Töölö N HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen 1-5
8162 17:15 1D Töölö N LePa I-HK/Tornadot 2-5
8163 17:15 2C Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen KyIF -07/Keltainen 6-0
8164 17:15 2D Töölö N TuPS/Vihreä KaPy/BlueWhite 3-8
8165 17:50 33A Pirkkola PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen FC KasiYsi/Vihreä 5-4
8166 17:50 33B Pirkkola Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 LPS/valkoinen 2-3
8167 17:50 12 Käpylä N FC KasiYsi/Violetti Honka/Ketut vihreä 1-3
8168 17:50 14 Käpylä N PPS Kotkat Valkoiset EPS/Korpit Valkoiset 11-1
8169 17:50 1A Töölö N Honka/Juventus Valkoinen SibboV/Keltainen 2-6
8170 17:50 1B Töölö N Martin Reim JK TuPS/Musta 3-9
8161 17:50 1C Töölö N KeiKa/Musta SibboV/07 8-0
8172 17:50 1D Töölö N VJS/P06/2 HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen 5-3
8173 17:50 2C Töölö N HJK/Töölö/Keltainen LePa/Sininen 8-1
8174 17:50 2D Töölö N EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen FCFJ/Sininen 1 9-0
8175 18:25 33A Pirkkola HJK-J/malmi 06-07 HPS/Keltainen 9-2
8176 18:25 33B Pirkkola HJK Töölö -07 Gnistan/Valkoinen 15-2
8177 18:25 12 Käpylä N KJS/sininen HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen 8-1
8178 18:25 14 Käpylä N PPV/2007 MPS/Valkoiset 2-2
8171 18:25 1C Töölö N PPS Kotkat Punaiset NJS/sininen 2-2
8180 18:25 1D Töölö N HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen HPS/Valkoinen 4-1
8181 18:25 2C Töölö N FC Viikingit/Keltainen Valtti/Vihreä 2-3
8182 18:25 2D Töölö N HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen 1-8
8183 19:00 1A Töölö N TuPS/Musta Honka/Juventus Valkoinen 3-5
8184 19:00 1B Töölö N SibboV/Keltainen Martin Reim JK 3-2
8179 19:00 1C Töölö N LPS/Vihreä HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen 4-1
8.07.2014
Nro Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
8185 08:30 41A Myllypuro N EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta FC Loviisa 7-2
8186 08:30 41B Myllypuro N KyIF/-07 VJS/Pähkinärinne 3-1
8187 08:30 41C Myllypuro N EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset 3-1
8188 08:30 41D Myllypuro N FC KasiYsi/Oranssi HJK-J/ East Keltainen 10-1
8189 08:30 2C Töölö N FC WILD/raidat FC KasiYsi/Keltainen 1-5
8190 08:30 2D Töölö N Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi 1-4
8191 08:30 30A Pukinmäki N FC KasiYsi SibboV/Sinikeltainen 5-4
8192 08:30 30B Pukinmäki N TiPS/Hait Musta HJKTöölö/Sininen 2-3
8193 08:30 30C Pukinmäki N NJS/punainen FC KasiYsi/Sininen 1-5
8194 08:30 30D Pukinmäki N Tikka/Tikka Turbot Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 3-3
8195 09:05 41A Myllypuro N MasKi/P07 Siniset HJK-J/Malmi 3-9
8196 09:05 41B Myllypuro N KeiKa/Keltainen KäPa/Liverpool 5-5
8197 09:05 41C Myllypuro N NJS/oranssi Ponnistus 4-5
8198 09:05 41D Myllypuro N LPS/Sininen HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita 2-5
8199 09:05 1A Töölö N Honka/Ketut Keltainen FC KasiYsi/Punainen 1-1
8200 09:05 1B Töölö N HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen 3-1
8201 09:05 1C Töölö N Honka/Juventus Keltainen KOPSE/Vihreä 1-6
8202 09:05 1D Töölö N EPS/Korpit Punaiset MPS/Siniset 2-2
8203 09:05 2C Töölö N NJS/vihreä Kontu/P06 United 3-0
8204 09:05 2D Töölö N HJK/Töölö/Raita MPS/Mustat 0-9
8205 09:05 30A Pukinmäki N VJS/1 HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen 1-5
8206 09:05 30B Pukinmäki N Honka/Juventus Musta Kontu/P06 Sininen 6-1
8207 09:05 30C Pukinmäki N TiPS/Tornadot P07 KäPa/Barca 07 3-4
8208 09:05 30D Pukinmäki N VJS/Ylästö PPJ/Laru Punainen 1-4
8209 09:40 41A Myllypuro N PiTa/Musta HooGee/07 Raketit Musta 2-6
8210 09:40 41B Myllypuro N PPJ 07 Laru Sininen TiPS/Hait Valkoinen 7-0
8211 09:40 41C Myllypuro N FC Viikingit/P07 NJS/keltainen 6-3
8212 09:40 41D Myllypuro N PPJ/Laru Sininen GrIFK/Blue 2-3
8213 09:40 1A Töölö N LePa/Musta PEP/ Mustat 2-1
8214 09:40 1B Töölö N GrIFK/White KOPSE/Valkoinen 5-3
8215 09:40 1C Töölö N KaPy/White HPS/Vihreä 7-2
8216 09:40 1D Töölö N EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat Valtti/Keltainen 6-0
8217 09:40 2C Töölö N HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen KyIF/ 06 Liverpool 5-1
8218 09:40 2D Töölö N HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin Tikka/Turbot valkoinen 7-0
8219 09:40 30A Pukinmäki N GrIFK/Green NuPS/barca Sininen 6-3
8220 09:40 30B Pukinmäki N KäPa/Barca EBK/Huuhkajat 1-2
8221 09:40 30C Pukinmäki N EPS T06 Lumikit LePa/Valkoinen 2-3
8222 09:40 30D Pukinmäki N HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen FC WILD/sininen 6-2
8223 10:15 41C Myllypuro N HJK-J/ East Keltainen EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen 2-4
8224 10:15 41D Myllypuro N Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset FC KasiYsi/Oranssi 2-0
8225 10:15 1A Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen I-HK/Hurrikaanit 2-2
8226 10:15 1B Töölö N FC Viikingit/Punainen PPS Kotkat Mustat 5-2
8227 10:15 1C Töölö N KäPa/07 Tottenham EBK/Leijonat 0-10
8228 10:15 1D Töölö N PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi KoiPS 2-1
8229 10:15 2C Töölö N PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi FC WILD/raidat 5-0
8230 10:15 2D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Keltainen Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 6-1
8231 10:15 30A Pukinmäki N HJKTöölö/Sininen FC KasiYsi 2-4
8232 10:15 30B Pukinmäki N SibboV/Sinikeltainen TiPS/Hait Musta 3-4
8233 10:15 30C Pukinmäki N Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 NJS/punainen 4-6
8234 10:15 30D Pukinmäki N FC KasiYsi/Sininen Tikka/Tikka Turbot 7-3
8235 10:50 41A Myllypuro N VJS/Pähkinärinne EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta 2-5
8236 10:50 41B Myllypuro N FC Loviisa KyIF/-07 1-4
8237 10:50 41C Myllypuro N HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita NJS/oranssi 0-4
8238 10:50 41D Myllypuro N Ponnistus LPS/Sininen 2-2
8239 10:50 1A Töölö N HJK-J/ East Sininen TuPS/Valkoinen 7-7
8240 10:50 1B Töölö N PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen Honka/Ketut Keltainen 2-0
8241 10:50 1C Töölö N Gnistan/Sininen SibboV/Musta 2-3
8242 10:50 1D Töölö N KOPSE/Vihreä EPS/Korpit Punaiset 0-8
8243 10:50 2C Töölö N MPS/Mustat NJS/vihreä 5-4
8244 10:50 2D Töölö N Kontu/P06 United HJK/Töölö/Raita 7-0
8245 10:50 30A Pukinmäki N Kontu/P06 Sininen VJS/1 2-5
8246 10:50 30B Pukinmäki N HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen Honka/Juventus Musta 2-2
8247 10:50 30C Pukinmäki N PPJ/Laru Punainen TiPS/Tornadot P07 6-2
8248 10:50 30D Pukinmäki N KäPa/Barca 07 VJS/Ylästö 6-3
8249 11:25 41A Myllypuro N KäPa/Liverpool MasKi/P07 Siniset 6-3
8250 11:25 41B Myllypuro N HJK-J/Malmi KeiKa/Keltainen 4-4
8251 11:25 41C Myllypuro N GrIFK/Blue FC Viikingit/P07 1-3
8252 11:25 41D Myllypuro N NJS/keltainen PPJ/Laru Sininen 8-2
8253 11:25 1A Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Punainen HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen 3-3
8254 11:25 1B Töölö N KOPSE/Valkoinen LePa/Musta 3-6
8255 11:25 1C Töölö N MPS/Siniset Honka/Juventus Keltainen 3-1
8256 11:25 1D Töölö N Valtti/Keltainen KaPy/White 3-2
8257 11:25 2C Töölö N Tikka/Turbot valkoinen HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen 1-4
8258 11:25 2D Töölö N KyIF/ 06 Liverpool HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin 2-7
8259 11:25 30A Pukinmäki N EBK/Huuhkajat GrIFK/Green 6-8
8260 11:25 30B Pukinmäki N NuPS/barca Sininen KäPa/Barca 4-5
8261 11:25 30C Pukinmäki N FC WILD/sininen EPS T06 Lumikit 4-1
8262 11:25 30D Pukinmäki N LePa/Valkoinen HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen 2-1
8263 12:00 41A Myllypuro N TiPS/Hait Valkoinen PiTa/Musta 2-5
8264 12:00 41B Myllypuro N HooGee/07 Raketit Musta PPJ 07 Laru Sininen 1-6
8265 12:00 41C Myllypuro N KyIF -07/Keltainen EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen 0-10
8266 12:00 41D Myllypuro N KaPy/BlueWhite HJK/Töölö/Keltainen 2-1
8267 12:00 33A Pirkkola EBK/Leijonat vihreät PPS Kotkat Valkoiset 2-2
8268 12:00 33B Pirkkola LePa/Punainen FC KasiYsi/Violetti 5-0
8269 12:00 12 Käpylä N FCFJ/Sininen 2 Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 2-8
8270 12:00 14 Käpylä N KyIF/-07 Sininen PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen 2-3
8271 12:00 1A Töölö N PEP/ Mustat GrIFK/White 7-0
8272 12:00 1B Töölö N PPS Kotkat Mustat HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen 4-3
8273 12:00 1C Töölö N KoiPS KäPa/07 Tottenham 9-2
8274 12:00 1D Töölö N HPS/Vihreä EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat 4-7
8275 12:00 30C Pukinmäki N SibboV/07 VJS/P06/2 4-6
8276 12:00 30D Pukinmäki N I-HK/Tornadot PPS Kotkat Punaiset 2-4
8277 12:35 41C Myllypuro N LePa/Sininen HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen 7-3
8278 12:35 41D Myllypuro N FCFJ/Sininen 1 FC Viikingit/Keltainen 5-1
8279 12:35 33A Pirkkola Honka/Ketut vihreä PPV/2007 3-3
8280 12:35 33B Pirkkola EPS/Korpit Valkoiset KJS/sininen 0-15
8281 12:35 12 Käpylä N FC KasiYsi/Vihreä HJK Töölö -07 6-6
8282 12:35 14 Käpylä N LPS/valkoinen HJK-J/malmi 06-07 4-3
8283 12:35 1A Töölö N TuPS/Valkoinen FC Viikingit/Punainen 4-4
8284 12:35 1B Töölö N I-HK/Hurrikaanit HJK-J/ East Sininen 8-2
8285 12:35 1C Töölö N SibboV/Musta PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi 1-4
8286 12:35 1D Töölö N EBK/Leijonat Gnistan/Sininen 6-2
8287 12:35 30C Pukinmäki N NJS/sininen HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen 3-7
8288 12:35 30D Pukinmäki N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen LPS/Vihreä 4-3
8289 13:10 41C Myllypuro N Valtti/Vihreä TuPS/Vihreä 0-4
8290 13:10 41D Myllypuro N HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen 5-11
8291 13:10 33A Pirkkola HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen 1-3
8292 13:10 33B Pirkkola MPS/Valkoiset SibboV/Valkoinen 1-4
8293 13:10 12 Käpylä N HPS/Keltainen I-HK/Taifuunit 5-2
8294 13:10 14 Käpylä N Gnistan/Valkoinen EPS/Ukkoset White 0-10
8295 13:10 30C Pukinmäki N HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen LePa 0-4
8296 13:10 30D Pukinmäki N HPS/Valkoinen KeiKa/Musta 5-2
8297 13:45 41C Myllypuro N HJK/Töölö/Keltainen KyIF -07/Keltainen 6-0
8298 13:45 41D Myllypuro N EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen KaPy/BlueWhite 2-4
8299 13:45 33A Pirkkola FC KasiYsi/Violetti EBK/Leijonat vihreät 2-2
8300 13:45 33B Pirkkola PPS Kotkat Valkoiset LePa/Punainen 4-4
8301 13:45 12 Käpylä N PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen FCFJ/Sininen 2 6-0
8302 13:45 14 Käpylä N Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 KyIF/-07 Sininen 2-4
8303 13:45 30C Pukinmäki N PPS Kotkat Punaiset SibboV/07 5-5
8304 13:45 30D Pukinmäki N VJS/P06/2 I-HK/Tornadot 4-6
8305 14:20 41C Myllypuro N FC Viikingit/Keltainen LePa/Sininen 1-6
8306 14:20 41D Myllypuro N HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen FCFJ/Sininen 1 8-3
8307 14:20 33A Pirkkola KJS/sininen Honka/Ketut vihreä 8-1
8308 14:20 33B Pirkkola PPV/2007 EPS/Korpit Valkoiset 7-1
8309 14:20 12 Käpylä N HJK-J/malmi 06-07 FC KasiYsi/Vihreä 0-4
8310 14:20 14 Käpylä N HJK Töölö -07 LPS/valkoinen 6-2
8311 14:20 30C Pukinmäki N LPS/Vihreä NJS/sininen 8-2
8312 14:20 30D Pukinmäki N HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen 0-5
8313 14:55 41C Myllypuro N HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen Valtti/Vihreä 7-1
8314 14:55 41D Myllypuro N TuPS/Vihreä HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen 8-3
8315 14:55 33A Pirkkola SibboV/Valkoinen HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen 5-4
8316 14:55 33B Pirkkola KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen MPS/Valkoiset 1-1
8317 14:55 12 Käpylä N EPS/Ukkoset White HPS/Keltainen 7-0
8318 14:55 14 Käpylä N I-HK/Taifuunit Gnistan/Valkoinen 5-3
8319 14:55 30C Pukinmäki N KeiKa/Musta HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen 3-4
8320 14:55 30D Pukinmäki N LePa HPS/Valkoinen 3-2
8321 15:30 41A Myllypuro N HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen TuPS/Sininen 2-6
8322 15:30 41B Myllypuro N MasKi/Sininen Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 2-2
8323 15:30 41C Myllypuro N Honka/Juventus Valkoinen KyIF/KyIF06 1-1
8324 15:30 41D Myllypuro N Martin Reim JK NJS/musta 4-0
8325 15:30 12 Käpylä N EPS/Kobrat Punainen EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat 3-1
8326 15:30 14 Käpylä N SibboV/Sininen LePa/Vihreä 4-3
8327 15:30 30C Pukinmäki N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta GrIFK/Red 0-5
8328 15:30 30D Pukinmäki N FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 EPS/Salamat 1-0
8329 16:05 41A Myllypuro N Lepa/Oranssi KäPa/Arsenal 0-3
8330 16:05 41B Myllypuro N EPS/Ukkoset Black PuiU 2-5
8331 16:05 41C Myllypuro N FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 PPJ/Laru Oranssi 4-8
8332 16:05 41D Myllypuro N KaPy/Blue HJK-J/Laru Sininen 1-5
8333 16:05 12 Käpylä N KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona PPV 5-2
8334 16:05 14 Käpylä N HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen Kontu/P06 Valkoinen 0-9
8335 16:05 30C Pukinmäki N VJS/P06/3 MPS/Keltaiset 1-8
8336 16:05 30D Pukinmäki N FC KasiYsi/Musta PPJ/Laru Valkoinen 7-1
8337 16:40 41A Myllypuro N HJK-J/ East Valkoinen FC WILD/valkoinen 2-6
8338 16:40 41B Myllypuro N PPJ Eira 07 FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen 2-5
8339 16:40 41C Myllypuro N Gnistan/Keltainen SibboV/Keltainen 3-5
8340 16:40 41D Myllypuro N HPS/Musta TuPS/Musta 2-5
8341 16:40 12 Käpylä N FC Viikingit/Valkoinen MasKi/valkoinen 0-3
8342 16:40 14 Käpylä N HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen Honka/Ketut Musta 4-2
8343 16:40 30C Pukinmäki N EsPa Tornadot /Hait Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat 2-3
8344 16:40 30D Pukinmäki N LPS/Musta LePa/Keltainen 5-1
8345 17:15 41A Myllypuro N Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen 10-0
8346 17:15 41B Myllypuro N TuPS/Sininen MasKi/Sininen 3-5
8347 17:15 41C Myllypuro N NJS/musta Honka/Juventus Valkoinen 4-5
8348 17:15 41D Myllypuro N KyIF/KyIF06 Martin Reim JK 3-3
8349 17:15 12 Käpylä N LePa/Vihreä EPS/Kobrat Punainen 2-4
8350 17:15 14 Käpylä N EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat SibboV/Sininen 3-4
8351 17:15 30C Pukinmäki N EPS/Salamat HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta 6-3
8352 17:15 30D Pukinmäki N GrIFK/Red FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 10-1
8353 17:50 41A Myllypuro N PuiU Lepa/Oranssi 2-1
8354 17:50 41B Myllypuro N KäPa/Arsenal EPS/Ukkoset Black 3-2
8355 17:50 41C Myllypuro N HJK-J/Laru Sininen FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 3-3
8356 17:50 41D Myllypuro N PPJ/Laru Oranssi KaPy/Blue 5-2
8357 17:50 12 Käpylä N Kontu/P06 Valkoinen KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona 2-5
8358 17:50 14 Käpylä N PPV HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen 11-0
8359 17:50 30C Pukinmäki N PPJ/Laru Valkoinen VJS/P06/3 5-6
8360 17:50 30D Pukinmäki N MPS/Keltaiset FC KasiYsi/Musta 3-1
8361 18:25 41A Myllypuro N FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen HJK-J/ East Valkoinen 6-2
8362 18:25 41B Myllypuro N FC WILD/valkoinen PPJ Eira 07 9-2
8363 18:25 41C Myllypuro N TuPS/Musta Gnistan/Keltainen 2-5
8364 18:25 41D Myllypuro N SibboV/Keltainen HPS/Musta 4-2
8365 18:25 12 Käpylä N Honka/Ketut Musta FC Viikingit/Valkoinen 3-0
8366 18:25 14 Käpylä N MasKi/valkoinen HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen 0-5
8367 18:25 30C Pukinmäki N LePa/Keltainen EsPa Tornadot /Hait 3-5
8368 18:25 30D Pukinmäki N Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat LPS/Musta 0-6
9.07.2014
Nro Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
8369 08:30 33A Pirkkola FCFJ/Sininen 2 HJK Töölö -07 3-15
8370 08:30 33B Pirkkola KyIF/-07 Sininen HJK-J/malmi 06-07 3-1
8371 08:30 12 Käpylä N EBK/Leijonat vihreät PPV/2007 1-5
8372 08:30 14 Käpylä N LePa/Punainen KJS/sininen 0-13
8373 08:30 1C Töölö N SibboV/07 HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen 0-9
8374 08:30 1D Töölö N I-HK/Tornadot LPS/Vihreä 2-5
8375 08:30 2C Töölö N KaPy/BlueWhite FC Viikingit/Keltainen 5-1
8376 08:30 2D Töölö N KyIF -07/Keltainen HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen 0-4
8377 09:05 33A Pirkkola FC KasiYsi/Vihreä I-HK/Taifuunit 6-1
8378 09:05 33B Pirkkola LPS/valkoinen EPS/Ukkoset White 0-4
8379 09:05 12 Käpylä N Honka/Ketut vihreä KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen 3-1
8380 09:05 14 Käpylä N EPS/Korpit Valkoiset SibboV/Valkoinen 0-5
8381 09:05 1C Töölö N NJS/sininen LePa 3-3
8382 09:05 1D Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen KeiKa/Musta 6-0
8383 09:05 2C Töölö N FCFJ/Sininen 1 HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen 0-4
8384 09:05 2D Töölö N LePa/Sininen TuPS/Vihreä 1-1
8385 09:40 33A Pirkkola HPS/Keltainen Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 6-5
8386 09:40 33B Pirkkola Gnistan/Valkoinen PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen 0-4
8387 09:40 12 Käpylä N HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen PPS Kotkat Valkoiset 1-6
8388 09:40 14 Käpylä N MPS/Valkoiset FC KasiYsi/Violetti 4-0
8389 09:40 1C Töölö N HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen VJS/P06/2 3-8
8390 09:40 1D Töölö N HPS/Valkoinen PPS Kotkat Punaiset 1-6
8391 09:40 2C Töölö N HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen HJK/Töölö/Keltainen 1-3
8392 09:40 2D Töölö N Valtti/Vihreä EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen 0-7
8393 10:15 33A Pirkkola HJK-J/malmi 06-07 FCFJ/Sininen 2 4-2
8394 10:15 33B Pirkkola HJK Töölö -07 KyIF/-07 Sininen 10-2
8395 10:15 12 Käpylä N KJS/sininen EBK/Leijonat vihreät 6-1
8396 10:15 14 Käpylä N PPV/2007 LePa/Punainen 2-4
8397 10:15 1C Töölö N LPS/Vihreä SibboV/07 13-0
8398 10:15 1D Töölö N HJK/Töölö/Valkoinen I-HK/Tornadot 7-2
8399 10:15 2C Töölö N HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Valkoinen KaPy/BlueWhite 3-5
8400 10:15 2D Töölö N FC Viikingit/Keltainen KyIF -07/Keltainen 3-1
8401 10:50 33A Pirkkola EPS/Ukkoset White FC KasiYsi/Vihreä 3-2
8402 10:50 33B Pirkkola I-HK/Taifuunit LPS/valkoinen 2-5
8403 10:50 12 Käpylä N SibboV/Valkoinen Honka/Ketut vihreä 2-2
8404 10:50 14 Käpylä N KyIF/KyIF06 Bayern Munchen EPS/Korpit Valkoiset 3-1
8405 10:50 1C Töölö N KeiKa/Musta NJS/sininen 0-6
8406 10:50 1D Töölö N LePa HooGee/Hurrigaanit Sininen 0-3
8407 10:50 2C Töölö N TuPS/Vihreä FCFJ/Sininen 1 5-2
8408 10:50 2D Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit valkoinen LePa/Sininen 3-2
8409 11:25 33A Pirkkola PPJ/Eira06HesaKeltainen HPS/Keltainen 4-0
8410 11:25 33B Pirkkola Honka/KeisariKOTKAT 07 Gnistan/Valkoinen 6-2
8411 11:25 12 Käpylä N FC KasiYsi/Violetti HJK-J/Arabianranta Keltainen 5-1
8412 11:25 14 Käpylä N PPS Kotkat Valkoiset MPS/Valkoiset 1-3
8413 11:25 1C Töölö N PPS Kotkat Punaiset HJK-J/Arabianranta Valkoinen 1-2
8414 11:25 1D Töölö N VJS/P06/2 HPS/Valkoinen 6-3
8415 11:25 2A Töölö N EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta HJK-J/Malmi 5-3
8416 11:25 2B Töölö N KyIF/-07 KäPa/Liverpool 6-0
8417 11:25 2C Töölö N EPS/Kobrat Valkoinen HJK-J/Laru07 Valkoinen 10-1
8418 11:25 2D Töölö N HJK/Töölö/Keltainen Valtti/Vihreä 9-1
8491 11:55 30D Pukinmäki N HPS/Vihreä Honka/Juventus Keltainen 7-3
8419 12:00 33A Pirkkola EPS/Kobrat Punainen PPV 6-3
8420 12:00 33B Pirkkola SibboV/Sininen Kontu/P06 Valkoinen 2-0
8494 12:00 1A Töölö N KyIF/KyIF06 HPS/Musta 7-3
8422 12:00 1C Töölö N HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta MPS/Keltaiset 2-3
8423 12:00 1D Töölö N FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 PPJ/Laru Valkoinen 0-3
8424 12:00 2A Töölö N MasKi/P07 Siniset HooGee/07 Raketit Musta 2-10
8425 12:00 2B Töölö N KeiKa/Keltainen TiPS/Hait Valkoinen 3-2
8426 12:00 2C Töölö N FC KasiYsi HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen 3-1
8427 12:00 2D Töölö N TiPS/Hait Musta Kontu/P06 Sininen 4-1
8428 12:35 33A Pirkkola KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona MasKi/valkoinen 2-6
8429 12:35 33B Pirkkola HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen Honka/Ketut Musta 0-11
8430 12:35 1A Töölö N FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 SibboV/Keltainen 3-1
8431 12:35 1B Töölö N Martin Reim JK HJK-J/Laru Sininen 1-7
8432 12:35 1C Töölö N VJS/P06/3 Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat 3-4
8433 12:35 1D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Musta LePa/Keltainen 4-3
8434 12:35 2A Töölö N PiTa/Musta FC Loviisa 7-0
8435 12:35 2B Töölö N PPJ 07 Laru Sininen VJS/Pähkinärinne 6-0
8436 12:35 2C Töölö N VJS/1 NuPS/barca Sininen 4-4
8437 12:35 2D Töölö N Honka/Juventus Musta EBK/Huuhkajat 1-5
8438 13:10 33A Pirkkola FC Viikingit/Valkoinen EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat 3-4
8439 13:10 33B Pirkkola HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen LePa/Vihreä 6-3
8440 13:10 1A Töölö N Gnistan/Keltainen KyIF/KyIF06 5-2
8441 13:10 1B Töölö N KaPy/Blue TuPS/Musta 0-5
8442 13:10 1C Töölö N EsPa Tornadot /Hait GrIFK/Red 2-2
8443 13:10 1D Töölö N LPS/Musta EPS/Salamat 3-4
8444 13:10 2C Töölö N GrIFK/Green SibboV/Sinikeltainen 6-2
8445 13:10 2D Töölö N KäPa/Barca HJKTöölö/Sininen 3-4
8446 13:40 30A Pukinmäki N Honka/Ketut Keltainen TuPS/Valkoinen 3-3
8447 13:40 30B Pukinmäki N HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen PEP/ Mustat 3-0
8448 13:40 30C Pukinmäki N Honka/Juventus Keltainen SibboV/Musta 7-1
8449 13:40 30D Pukinmäki N EPS/Korpit Punaiset HPS/Vihreä 8-1
8450 13:45 33A Pirkkola Kontu/P06 Valkoinen EPS/Kobrat Punainen 1-6
8451 13:45 33B Pirkkola PPV SibboV/Sininen 8-3
8452 13:45 1A Töölö N HJK-J/Laru Sininen Honka/Juventus Valkoinen 2-4
8453 13:45 1B Töölö N HPS/Musta NJS/musta 1-4
8454 13:45 1C Töölö N PPJ/Laru Valkoinen HooGee/Hurrigaanit Musta 4-1
8455 13:45 1D Töölö N MPS/Keltaiset FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 11-0
8456 13:45 2A Töölö N KäPa/Liverpool EPS/07 Lohikäärrmeet Musta 5-8
8457 13:45 2B Töölö N HJK-J/Malmi KyIF/-07 2-4
8458 13:45 2C Töölö N Kontu/P06 Sininen FC KasiYsi 1-4
8459 13:45 2D Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Sininen TiPS/Hait Musta 8-2
8460 14:15 30A Pukinmäki N HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen KOPSE/Valkoinen 2-6
8461 14:15 30B Pukinmäki N LePa/Musta I-HK/Hurrikaanit 6-1
8462 14:15 30C Pukinmäki N KäPa/07 Tottenham Valtti/Keltainen 1-14
8463 14:15 30D Pukinmäki N KaPy/White EBK/Leijonat 3-3
8464 14:20 33A Pirkkola Honka/Ketut Musta KyIF/KyIF06 Barcelona 4-1
8465 14:20 33B Pirkkola MasKi/valkoinen HooGee/P07 Raketit Sininen 13-1
8466 14:20 1A Töölö N TuPS/Musta FCFJ/Valkoinen 1 3-4
8467 14:20 1B Töölö N PPJ/Laru Oranssi Martin Reim JK 9-1
8468 14:20 1C Töölö N LePa/Keltainen VJS/P06/3 2-9
8469 14:20 1D Töölö N Honka/Pallosalamat Mustat FC KasiYsi/Musta 4-0
8470 14:20 2A Töölö N TiPS/Hait Valkoinen MasKi/P07 Siniset 2-2
8471 14:20 2B Töölö N HooGee/07 Raketit Musta KeiKa/Keltainen 8-0
8472 14:20 2C Töölö N EBK/Huuhkajat VJS/1 5-3
8473 14:20 2D Töölö N NuPS/barca Sininen Honka/Juventus Musta 1-1
8474 14:50 30A Pukinmäki N FC Viikingit/Punainen PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen 1-4
8475 14:50 30B Pukinmäki N GrIFK/White PPS Kotkat Mustat 5-4
8476 14:50 30C Pukinmäki N PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi MPS/Siniset 0-5
8478 14:55 33A Pirkkola LePa/Vihreä FC Viikingit/Valkoinen -
8479 14:55 33B Pirkkola EsPa Tornadot /Piraijat HJK-J/Munkkiniemi Sininen 2-5
8480 14:55 1A Töölö N NJS/musta Gnistan/Keltainen 4-3
8481 14:55 1B Töölö N SibboV/Keltainen KaPy/Blue 5-0
8482 14:55 1C Töölö N EPS/Salamat EsPa Tornadot /Hait 4-1
8483 14:55 1D Töölö N GrIFK/Red LPS/Musta 1-5
8484 14:55 2A Töölö N VJS/Pähkinärinne PiTa/Musta 1-2
8485 14:55 2B Töölö N FC Loviisa PPJ 07 Laru Sininen 1-5
8486 14:55 2C Töölö N HJKTöölö/Sininen GrIFK/Green 3-7
8487 14:55 2D Töölö N SibboV/Sinikeltainen KäPa/Barca 1-5
8488 15:25 30A Pukinmäki N HJK-J/ East Sininen FC KasiYsi/Punainen 0-13
8489 15:25 30B Pukinmäki N PEP/ Mustat Honka/Ketut Keltainen 1-5
8490 15:25 30C Pukinmäki N Gnistan/Sininen KOPSE/Vihreä 0-6
8477 15:25 30D Pukinmäki N EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat KoiPS 4-2
8492 15:30 41C Myllypuro N FC WILD/raidat Kontu/P06 United 6-4
8493 15:30 41D Myllypuro N Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 MPS/Mustat 3-4
8421 15:30 1B Töölö N Honka/Juventus Valkoinen PPJ/Laru Oranssi 1-5
8495 15:30 1C Töölö N NJS/punainen KäPa/Barca 07 5-3
8496 15:30 1D Töölö N Tikka/Tikka Turbot PPJ/Laru Punainen 4-2
8497 15:30 2A Töölö N HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen KäPa/Arsenal 0-11
8498 15:30 2B Töölö N MasKi/Sininen PuiU 4-1
8499 15:30 2C Töölö N EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen Ponnistus 1-2
8500 15:30 2D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Oranssi HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita 3-1
8501 16:00 30A Pukinmäki N KOPSE/Valkoinen HJK-J/Arabianranta Sininen 4-7
8502 16:00 30B Pukinmäki N TuPS/Valkoinen HJK-J Kannelmäki Valkoinen 4-3
8503 16:00 30C Pukinmäki N Valtti/Keltainen EPS/Korpit Punaiset 2-1
8504 16:00 30D Pukinmäki N SibboV/Musta KäPa/07 Tottenham 9-4
8505 16:05 41C Myllypuro N NJS/vihreä KyIF/ 06 Liverpool 4-4
8506 16:05 41D Myllypuro N HJK/Töölö/Raita Tikka/Turbot valkoinen 2-4
8507 16:05 1C Töölö N TiPS/Tornadot P07 LePa/Valkoinen 2-10
8508 16:05 1D Töölö N VJS/Ylästö FC WILD/sininen 2-4
8509 16:05 2A Töölö N Lepa/Oranssi FC WILD/valkoinen 3-4
8510 16:05 2B Töölö N EPS/Ukkoset Black FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen 5-0
8511 16:05 2C Töölö N NJS/oranssi NJS/keltainen 2-2
8512 16:05 2D Töölö N LPS/Sininen GrIFK/Blue 0-0
8513 16:35 30A Pukinmäki N PPJ/Eira06HesaPunainen LePa/Musta 3-7
8514 16:35 30B Pukinmäki N I-HK/Hurrikaanit GrIFK/White 3-4
8515 16:35 30C Pukinmäki N EBK/Leijonat EsPa Tornadot /Mureenat 3-4
8516 16:35 30D Pukinmäki N MPS/Siniset KaPy/White 5-2
8517 16:40 41C Myllypuro N HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen FC KasiYsi/Keltainen 2-5
8518 16:40 41D Myllypuro N HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi 5-4
8519 16:40 1C Töölö N EPS T06 Lumikit FC KasiYsi/Sininen 2-2
8520 16:40 1D Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 3-5
8521 16:40 2A Töölö N HJK-J/ East Valkoinen TuPS/Sininen 4-1
8522 16:40 2B Töölö N PPJ Eira 07 Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 2-5
8523 16:40 2C Töölö N FC Viikingit/P07 Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset 5-1
8524 16:40 2D Töölö N PPJ/Laru Sininen HJK-J/ East Keltainen 2-8
8525 17:10 30A Pukinmäki N FC KasiYsi/Punainen FC Viikingit/Punainen 6-3
8526 17:10 30B Pukinmäki N PPS Kotkat Mustat HJK-J/ East Sininen 7-0
8527 17:10 30C Pukinmäki N KOPSE/Vihreä PPJ/Eira06HesaOranssi 6-1
8528 17:10 30D Pukinmäki N KoiPS Gnistan/Sininen 3-3
8529 17:15 41C Myllypuro N MPS/Mustat FC WILD/raidat 0-3
8530 17:15 41D Myllypuro N Kontu/P06 United Honka/MaaKOTKAT 07 2-1
8531 17:15 1C Töölö N PPJ/Laru Punainen NJS/punainen 3-3
8532 17:15 1D Töölö N KäPa/Barca 07 Tikka/Tikka Turbot 3-7
8533 17:15 2A Töölö N PuiU HooGee/P07 Raketit Valkoinen 10-1
8534 17:15 2B Töölö N KäPa/Arsenal MasKi/Sininen 11-4
8535 17:15 2C Töölö N HJK-J Kannelmäki Raita EPS/07 Lohikäärmeet Punainen 5-2
8536 17:15 2D Töölö N Ponnistus FC KasiYsi/Oranssi 0-4
8537 17:50 41C Myllypuro N KyIF/ 06 Liverpool HJK/Töölö/Raita 7-0
8538 17:50 41D Myllypuro N Tikka/Turbot valkoinen NJS/vihreä 1-7
8539 17:50 1C Töölö N FC WILD/sininen TiPS/Tornadot P07 9-4
8540 17:50 1D Töölö N LePa/Valkoinen VJS/Ylästö 7-2
8541 17:50 2A Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Valkoinen Lepa/Oranssi 2-5
8542 17:50 2B Töölö N FC WILD/valkoinen EPS/Ukkoset Black 4-1
8543 17:50 2C Töölö N GrIFK/Blue NJS/oranssi 3-7
8544 17:50 2D Töölö N NJS/keltainen LPS/Sininen 2-4
8545 18:25 41C Myllypuro N PPJ 07 Laru Oranssi HJK-J/Laru 07 Sininen 1-4
8546 18:25 41D Myllypuro N FC KasiYsi/Keltainen HJK-J/Arabianranta 07 sin 3-8
8547 18:25 1C Töölö N Honka/MeriKOTKAT 07 EPS T06 Lumikit 7-2
8548 18:25 1D Töölö N FC KasiYsi/Sininen HJK-J Kannelmäki Keltainen 2-2
8549 18:25 2A Töölö N Honka/MustaKOTKAT 07 HJK-J/ East Valkoinen 6-2
8550 18:25 2B Töölö N TuPS/Sininen PPJ Eira 07 3-2
8551 18:25 2C Töölö N HJK-J/ East Keltainen FC Viikingit/P07 1-15
8552 18:25 2D Töölö N Honka/Pallosalamat Keltaiset PPJ/Laru Sininen 4-1